Chordata

Amphibia

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1.

Triturus karelini * (Strauch, 1870)

0,2

2.

Triturus vulgaris lantzi (Wolterstorff, 1914)

0,2

3.

Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768

4.

Bufo verrucosissimus** (Pallas, 1814)

92

5.

( )

Hyla arborea schelkownikowi (Linneus, 1758)

,

92

6.

Rana ridibunda Pallas, 1771

0,2

7.

Rana macrocnmis Boulenger, 1885

,

92

8.

Pelobates fuscus (Laurenti, 1768)

Chordata

Reptilia

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1.

Testudo graeca nikolskii Ckhikvadze et Tuniyev, 1986

, ; -

92

2.

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)

0,02

3.

Anguis fragilis Linneus, 1758

,

92

4.

Pseudopus apodus (Pallas, 1775)

, ; -

92

5.

Darevskia pontica (Eversmann, 1834)

,

92

6.

Darevskia szczerbaki (Lukina, 1963)

;

92

7.

Darevskia brauneri (Mehely, 1909)

92

8.

Lacerta media Lantz et Cyren, 1920

; -

92

9.

Lacerta agilis exigua Eichwald,1831

-

0,2

10.

Natrix natrix (Linneus, 1758)

;

92

11.

Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768)

;

0,2

12.

()

Hierophis caspius (Gmelin, 1789)

; ; -

92

13.

Coluber najadum (Eichwald, 1831)

; ; -

93

14.

Elaphe sauromates (Pallas, [1814])

; -

92

15.

Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)

92

16.

Coronella austriaca (Laurenti, 1768)

; -

0,2

17.

Pelias renardi (Christoph,1861)

-

0,2

Chordata

Mammalia

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1.

,

Erinaceus oncolor rumanicus Barret-H., 1900

92

2.

Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908

32

520

5,7

3.

Sorex satunini. Ognev, 1922

92

4.

Sorex volnuchini,

92

5.

Crocidura suaveolens, Pallas 1811

92

6.

Crocidura leucodon Hermann. 1780

92

7.

Rhinolophus hipposideros, Bechstein, 1800

92

8.

Tadarida teniotis Rafinesgue 1814

92

9.

Myotis blythii Tomes,1857

92

10.

Myotis alcathoe von Helversen & Heller, 2001

Myotis alcathoe von Helversen & Heller, 2001

92

11.

Myotis bechsteinii Kuhl, 1818

92

12.

Myotis nattereri Kuhl, 1818

92

13.

Myotis daubentonii Kuhl, 1819

92

14.

Myotis mystacinus, Kuhl, 1819

92

15.

Myotis aurascens, Kuzyakin 1935

92

16.

Myotis bechsteini Kuhl,1818

92

17.

Myotis alcathoe von Helversen & Heller, 2001

92

18.

Plecotus auritus L. 1758

92

19.

Barbastella barbastellus Schreber,1774

92

20.

-

Pipistrellus pipistrellus Schreber,1774

92

21.

-

Pipisterellus pygmaeus, Leach,1825

92

22.

Pipistrellus kuhlii Kuhl, 1819

92

23.

Pipistrellus nathusii Keyserling et Blasius, 1839

92

24.

Hypsugo savii Bonaparte,1837

92

25.

Nyctalus leisleri Kuhl, 1818

92

26.

Nyctalus noctula Schreber, 1774

92

27.

Eptesicus serotinus Schreber, 1774

92

28.

Vespertilio murinus L. 1758

92

29.

Miniopterus schreibersi Kuhl.1819

92

30.

Canus lupus L. 1758

92

7

0,08

31.

Canus aureus L. 1758

92

48

0,5

32.

Vulpes vulpes L.1758

92

13

0,1

33.

Nyctereutes procyonoides Gray, 1834

34.

Procyon lotor L. 1758

92

53

0,6

35.

Mustela nivalis L. 1766

,

2

36.

Martes foina Erxleben, 1777

92

7

0,08

37.

Martes martes L., 1758

92

17

0,2

38.

Meles meles L., 1758

0,09

6

0,07

39.

Lutra lutra L., 1758

0,2

40.

Felis silvestris Schreber, 1777

92

9

0,1

41.

Linx linx dinniki, Satunin. 1915

92

42.

Sus scrofa L., 1758

92

43.

Cervus elaphus maral Gray 1758

92

36

0,4

44.

Capreolus capreolus L. 1758

92

31

0,3

45.

-

Lepus europaeus Pallas 1778

,

2

24

0,3

46.

Sciurus vulqaris L. 1758

92

15

0,17

47.

-

Glis glis L. 1766

92

0,25

48.

Dryomys nitedula Pallas, 1779

92

0,3

49.

Rattus norvegicus Berkenhout, 1769

92

50.

Rattus rattus L., 1758

92

51.

Mus musculus L., 1758

92

52.

Apodemus agrarius Pallas, 1771

92

53.

Sylvaemus uralensis f. ciscaucasicus L., 1758

92

54.

Sylvaemus ponticus Sviridenko, 1936

92

55.

Microtus arvalis Pallas, 1779

92

56.

Arvicola terrestris L.1758

92

57.

Microtus majori Thomas, 1906

92

58.

-

Microtus rossiaemeridionalis Ognev. 1924

92

59.

Sicista strandi, Formosov, 1931

92

60.

-

Delphinus delphis L., 1758

8

61.

Tursiops truncatus Montagu, 1821

8

62.

Phocoena phocoena L., 1758

8




Arthropoda

Chelicerata

Arachnid

Araneae

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1

Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758)

92

2

Tegenaria sp.

92

3

Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

4

Amaurobius pallidus L. Koch, 1868

92

5

Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758

92

6

Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758

92

7

Araniella inconspicua (Simon, 1874)

92

8

Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851)

92

9

Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772)

92

10

Cyclosa sierrae Simon, 1870

92

11

Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

12

Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

13

Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

14

Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758)

92

15

Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

16

Zygiella keyserlingi (Ausserer, 1871)

92

17

Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839

92

18

Clubiona genevensis L. Koch, 1866

92

19

Clubiona golovatchi Michailov, 1990

92

20

Phrurolithus festivus (C.L. Koch, 1835)

92

21

Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński in Chyzer et Kulczyński, 1897

92

22

Trachelas minor L. Koch in O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872

92

23

Emblina annulipes (Blackwall, 1846)

92

24

Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)

92

25

Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869)

92

26

Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830)

92

27

Dysdera dunini Deeleman-Reinhold, 1988

92

28

Dysdera incognita Dunin, 1991

92

29

Dysdera lata Wider, 1834

92

30

Harpactea logunovi Dunin, 1992

92

31

Harpactea rubicunda (C.L. Koch, 1838)

92

32

Harpactea sp. 1

92

33

Harpactea sp. 2

92

34

Pritha sp.

92

35

Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

36

Drassodes lutescens (C.L. Koch, 1839)

92

37

Drassyllus crimeaensis Kovblyuk, 2003

92

38

Drassyllus pusillus (C.L. Koch, 1833)

92

39

Echemus angustifrons (Westring, 1861)

92

40

Gnaphosa jucunda Thorell, 1875

92

41

Gnaphosa steppica Ovtsharenko, Platnick et Song, 1992

92

42

Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866)

92

43

Haplodrassus minor (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879)

92

44

Haplodrassus cf. silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)

92

45

Nomisia aussereri (L. Koch, 1872)

92

46

Nomisia exornata (C.L. Koch, 1839)

92

47

Scotophaeus scutulatus (L. Koch, 1866)

92

48

Trachyzelotes malkini Platnick et Murphy, 1984

92

49

Trachyzelotes pedestris (C.L. Koch)

92

50

Zelotes aurantiacus Miller, 1967

92

51

Zelotes kukushkini Kovblyuk, 2006

92

52

Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841)

92

53

Hahnia sp.

92

54

Agyneta saaristoi Tanasevitch, 2000

92

55

Canariphantes nanus (Kulczyński, 1898)

92

56

Diplocephalus caucasicus Tanasevitch, 1987

92

57

Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834)

92

58

Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L. Koch)

92

59

Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)

92

60

Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)

92

61

Gongylidiellum vivum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875)

92

62

Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)

92

63

Megalepthyphantes pseudocollinus Saaristo, 1997

92

64

Microlinyphia impigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)

92

65

Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841)

92

66

Oedothorax meridionalis Tanasevitch, 1987

92

67

Palliduphantes khobarum (Charitonov, 1947)

92

68

Porrhomma convexum (Westring, 1851)

92

69

Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834)

92

70

Porrhomma lativela Tretzel, 1956

92

71

Sauron rayi (Simon, 1881)

92

72

Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887)

92

73

Walckenaeria alticeps (Denis, 1952)

92

74

Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873

92

75

Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831)

92

76

Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1758)

92

77

Alopecosa sulzeri Pavesi, 1873

92

78

Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1832)

92

79

Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)

92

80

Pardosa luctinosa Simon, 1876

92

81

Pardosa tatarica Thorell, 1875

92

82

Pirata hurkai Buchar, 1966

92

83

Pirata latitans (Blackwall, 1841)

92

84

Trochosa cachetiensis Mcheidze, 1997

92

85

Trochosa hirtipes Ponomarev, 2009

92

86

Mimetus laevigatus (Keyserling, 1863)

92

87

Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864

92

88

Raveniola pontica (Spassky, 1937)

92

89

Oonops pulcher Templeton, 1835

92

90

Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

91

Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826

92

92

Philodromus rufus Walckenaer, 1726

92

93

Thanatus sabulosus (Menge, 1875)

92

94

Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870

92

95

Tibellus utotchkini Ponomarev, 2008

92

96

Pholcus crassipalpis Spassky, 1932

92

97

Pholcus phalangioides (Fuesslin, 1775)

92

98

Pisaura novicia (L. Koch, 1878)

92

99

Aelurillus v-insignitus ( 1758)

92

100

Aelurillus sp.

92

101

Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

102

Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)

92

103

Chalcoscirtus infimus (Simon, 1868)

92

104

Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

105

Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

106

Heliophanus kochi Simon, 1868

92

107

Leptorchestes berolinensis (C.L. Koch, 1846)

92

108

Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

109

Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846)

92

110

Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)

92

111

Neon sp.

92

112

Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761)

92

113

Phintella castriesiana (Grube, 1861)

92

114

Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1825)

92

115

Pseudeuophrus obsoleta (Simon, 1868)

92

116

Salticus zebraneus (C.L. Koch, 1837)

92

117

Sitticus damini (Chyzer in Chyzer et Kulczyński, 1891)

92

118

Synageles dalmaticus (Keyserling, 1863)

92

119

Scytodes thoracica (Latreille, 1802)

92

120

Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763)

92

121

Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1758)

92

122

Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)

92

123

Anelosimus vittatus (C.L. Koch, 1836)

92

124

Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)

92

125

Enoplognatha mariae Bosmans et Van Keer, 1999

92

126

Enoplpgnatha quadripunctata Simon, 1884

92

127

Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809

92

128

Euryopis sexalbomaculata (Lucas, 1846)

92

129

Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1758)

92

130

Phycosoma inornatum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861)

92

131

Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836)

92

132

Robertus mediterraneus Eskov, 1987

92

133

Simitidion simile (C.L. Koch. 1836)

92

134

Steatoda paykulliana (Walckenaer, 1806)

92

135

Steatoda triangulosa (Walckenaer, 1802)

92

136

Theridion cinereum Thorell, 1875

92

137

Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831

92

138

Cozyptila guseinovorum Marusik et Kovblyuk, 2005

92

139

Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)

92

140

Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)

92

141

Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801)

92

142

Ozyptila pullata (Thorell, 1875)

92

143

Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772)

92

144

Runcinia grammica (C.L. Koch, 1837)

92

145

Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)

92

146

Xysticus graecus C.L. Koch, 1837

92

147

Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872

92

148

Xysticus laetus Thorell, 1875

92

149

Xysticus lanio C.L. Koch, 1845

92

150

Xysticus ukrainicus Utotschkin, 1968

92

151

Nurscia albosignata Simon, 1874

92

152

Hyptiotes paradoxus (C.L. Koch, 1834)

92

153

Uloborus walckenaerius Latreille, 1806

92

154

Zodarion morosum Denis, 1935

92

155

Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861)

92

156

Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1832)

92

Arthropoda

Tracheata

Insecta

Hymenoptera

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1

Bombus haematurus

92

2

Bombus terrestris

92

3

Bombus pascuorum

92

4

Bombus hortorum

92

5

Bombus silvarum

92

6

Bombus lapidarius

92

7

Bombus argillaceus

92

8

-

Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker, 1872

92

9

()

Scolia hirta Schrenk, 1781

92

10

-

Megascolia maculata (Drury, 1773)

92

11

Orussus abietinus (Scopoli, 1763)

92

12

Parnopes grandior Pallas, 1771

92

Arthropoda

Tracheata

Insecta

Lepidoptera

/

, %

, 2015.

, .

, ./

1

Microsphecia brosiformis (Hübner, 1813 [“1796”])

92

2

Negotinthia cingulata (Staudinger, 1870)

92

3

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

92

4

Synanthedon tenuicingulata Špatenka, 1997

92

5

Synanthedon spuleri (Fuchs, 1908)

92

6

Bembecia puella Laštůvka, 1989

92

7

Synansphecia ljiljanae (Toševski, 1986)

92

8

Chamaesphecia crassicornis Bartel, 1912

92

9

Chamaesphecia masariformis (Ochsenheimer, 1808)

92

10

Chamaesphecia djakonovi Popescu-Gorj & Căpuşe, 1966.

92

11

Chamaesphecia chalciformis (Esper, 1804 [1789])

92


Arthropoda

Tracheata

Insecta

Hemiptera

Heteroptera

/

, %

, 2013.

, .

, ./

1

Velia mancinii mancinii Tamanini, 1947

92

63 , 28 (IV-V)

2

Gerris argentatus Schummel, 1832

92

10

3

Prostemma guttula asiaticum Kerzhner, 1968

92

1

4

Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834)